Itzulia Palmarés

AñoGanadorSegundoTercero
1924 Francis Pélissier Henri Pélissier Charles Lacquehay
1925 August Verdyck Joseph Pe Marcel Bidot
1926 Nicolas Frantz Ottavio Bottecchia Victor Fontan
1927 Victor Fontan André Leducq Lucien Buysse
1928 Maurice De Waele André Leducq Mariano Cañardo
1929 Maurice De Waele Marcel Bidot Nicolas Frantz
1930 Mariano Cañardo Antonin Magne Jean Aerts
1935 Gino Bartali Dante Gianello Julián Berrendero
1969 Jacques Anquetil Patxi Gabica Mariano Díaz
1970 Luis Pedro Santamarina Jesús Aranzabal Andrés Gandarias Albizu
1971 Luis Ocaña Raymond Poulidor Miguel María Lasa
1972 José Antonio González Linares Jesús Manzaneque Jesús Esperanza
1973 Luis Ocaña José Antonio González Linares Txomin Perurena
1974 Miguel María Lasa Luis Ocaña Jesús Manzaneque
1975 José Antonio González Linares Jesús Manzaneque Agustín Tamames
1976 Gianbattista Baronchelli FraFrancisco Javier Elorriaga Joaquim Agostinho
1977 José Antonio González Linares Paul Wellens Jean-Pierre Baert
1978 José Antonio González Linares Enrique Cima José Nazabal
1979 Giovanni Battaglin Vicente Belda Miguel María Lasa
1980 Alberto Fernández Blanco Miguel María Lasa Marino Lejarreta
1981 Silvano Contini Mario Beccia Marino Lejarreta
1982 José Luis Laguía Julián Gorospe Francesco Moser
1983 Julián Gorospe Roberto Visentini Marino Lejarreta
1984 Sean Kelly Ftino Rupérez Marino Lejarreta
1985 Peio Ruiz Cabestany Greg LeMond Marino Lejarreta
1986 Sean Kelly Maurizio Rossi Fede Etxabe
1987 Sean Kelly Rolf Gölz Julián Gorospe
1988 Erik Breukink Luc Suykerbuyk Julián Gorospe
1989 Stephen Roche Fede Etxabe Jesús Blanco Villar
1990 Julián Gorospe Rolf Gölz Miguel Induráin
1991 Claudio Chiappucci Johan Bruyneel Piotr Ugriúmov
1992 Tony Rominger Raúl Alcalá Mikel Zarrabeitia
1993 Tony Rominger Rolf Sørensen Alex Zülle
1994 Tony Rominger Yevgueni Berzin Claudio Chiappucci
1995 Alex Zülle Laurent Jalabert Tony Rominger
1996 Francesco Casagrande Pascal Hervé Abraham Olano
1997 Alex Zülle Laurent Jalabert Marco Pantani
1998 Íñigo Cuesta Laurent Jalabert Alex Zülle
1999 Laurent Jalabert Wladimir Belli Davide Relin
2000 Andreas Klö Danilo Di Luca Laurent Jalabert
2001 Raimondas Rumsas José Alberto Martínez Marcos Serrano
2002 Aitor Osa David Etxebarria Gonzalo Bayarri
2003 Iban Mayo Tyler Hamilton Samuel Sánchez
2004 Denís Menshov Iban Mayo David Etxebarria
2005 Danilo Di Luca Davide Relin Alberto Contador
2006 José Ángel Gómez Marchante Alejandro Valverde Antonio Colom
2007 Juanjo Cobo Ángel Vicioso Samuel Sánchez
2008 Alberto Contador Cadel Evans Thomas Dekker
2009 Alberto Contador Samuel Sánchez Cadel Evans
2010 Chris Horner Beñat Intxti Joaquim Rodríguez
2011 Andreas Klöden Chris Horner Robert Gesink
2012 Samuel Sánchez Joaquim Rodríguez Bauke Mollema
2013 Nairo Quintana Richie Porte Sergio Luis Henao
2014 Alberto Contador Michał Kwiatkowski Jean-Christophe Péraud
2015 Joaquim Rodríguez Sergio Luis Henao Ion Izagirre
2016 Alberto Contador Sergio Luis Henao Nairo Quintana
2017 Alejandro Valverde Alberto Contador Ion Izagirre
2018 Primož Roglič Mikel Landa Ion Izagirre
2019 Ion Izagirre Daniel Martin Emanuel Buchmann