Lista oficial de participantes de la Itzulia 2021

  • ASTANA PREMIER TECH
    • 1 Ion IZAGIRRE
    • 2 Jakob FUGLSANG
    • 3 Alex ARANBURU
    • 4 Stefan DE BOD
    • 5 Omar FRAILE
    • 6 Alexey LUTSENKO
    • 7 Óscar RODRIGUEZ
  • BORA HANSGROHE
    • 11 Maximilian SCHACHMANN
    • 12 Cesare BENEDETTI
    • 13 Emanuel BUCHMANN
    • 14 Wilco KELDERMAN
    • 15 Patrick KONRAD
    • 16 Maximilian SCHACHMANN
    • 17 Ide SCHELLING
  • TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
    • 21 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES
    • 22 Dion SMITH Dion
    • 23 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE
    • 24 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY
    • 25 Damien HOWSON
    • 26 Christopher JENSEN
    • 27 Amund Grøndahl JANSEN
  • UAE TEAM EMIRATES
    • 31 Tadej POGACAR
    • 32 Valerio CONTI
    • 33 Brandon MCNULTY
    • 34 Diego ULISSI
    • 35 Marc HIRSCHI
    • 36 Rafal MAJKA
    • 37 Jan POLANC
  • GROUPAMA FDJ
    • 41 Bruno ARMIRAIL
    • 42 Clément DAVY
    • 43 David GAUDU
    • 44 Matthieu LADAGNOUS
    • 45 Miles SCOTSON
    • 46 Romain SEIGLE
    • 47 Lars VAN DEN BERG
  • MOVISTAR TEAM
    • 51 Jorge ARCAS
    • 52 Hector CARRETERO
    • 53 Hector CARRETERO
    • 54 Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER
    • 55 Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES
    • 56 Alejandro VALVERDE
    • 57 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA
  • EDUCATION NIPPO
    • 61 Hugh John CARTHY
    • 62 Jonathan CAICEDO
    • 63 Diego Andres CAMARGO
    • 64 Sergio Andres HIGUITA
    • 65 Alex HOWES
    • 66 Magnus Cort NIELSEN
    • 67 James WHELAN
  • TREK SEGAFREDO
    • 71 Bauke MOLLEMA
    • 72 Julien BERNARD
    • 73 Nicola CONCI
    • 74 Niklas EG
    • 75 Alexander KAMP
    • 76 Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ
    • 77 Toms SKUJINS
  • DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP
    • 81 Mattia CATTANEO
    • 82 Josef ČERNÝ
    • 83 Ian GARRISON
    • 84 Mikkel HONORÉ
    • 85 James KNOX
    • 86 Pieter SERRY
    • 87 Mauri VANSEVENANT
  • COFIDIS
    • 91 Fernando BARCELO
    • 92 Ruben FERNANDEZ
    • 93 Simon GESCHKE
    • 94 Jesus HERRADA
    • 95 Guillaume MARTIN
    • 96 Nicolas EDET
    • 97 Anthony PEREZ
  • LOTTO SOUDAL
    • 101 Sylvain MONIQUET
    • 102 Thomas DE GENDT
    • 103 Matthew HOLMES
    • 104 Sébastien GRIGNARD
    • 105 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI
    • 106 Filippo CONCA
    • 107 Stefano OLDANI
  • INEOS GRENADIERS
    • 111 Adam YATES
    • 112 Andrey AMADOR
    • 113 Richard CARAPAZ
    • 114 Laurens DE PLUS
    • 115 Edward DUNBAR
    • 116 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART
    • 117 Ben SWIFT
  • INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY -GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
    • 121 Théo DELACROIX
    • 122 Odd Christian EIKING
    • 123 Alexander EVANS
    • 124 Quinten HERMANS
    • 125 Maurits LAMMERTINK
    • 126 Lorenzo ROTA
    • 127 Georg ZIMMERMANN
  • TEAM DSM
    • 131 Romain COMBAUD
    • 132 Mark DONOVAN
    • 133 Felix GALL
    • 134 Andreas LEKNESSUND
    • 135 Martijn TUSVELD
    • 136 Kevin VERMAERKE
    • 137 Ilan VAN WILDER
  • JUMBO-VISMA
    • 141 Primož ROGLIČ
    • 142 Tobias S. FOSS
    • 143 Christoph PFINGSTEN
    • 144 Lennard HOFSTEDE
    • 145 Antwan TOLHOEK
    • 146 Sam OOMEN
    • 147 Jonas VINGEGAARD
  • AG2R CITROEN TEAM
    • 151 Benoit COSNEFROY
    • 152 Ben GASTAUER
    • 153 Mathias FRANK
    • 154 Ben O’CONNOR
    • 155 Aurélien PARET PEINTRE
    • 156 Nicolas PRODHOMME
    • 157 Lawrence WARBASSE
  • ISRAEL START-UP NATION
    • 161 Michael WOODS
    • 162 Patrick BEVIN
    • 163 Alexander CATAFORD
    • 164 Ben HERMANS
    • 165 Daryl IMPEY
    • 166 Krists NEILANDS
    • 167 James PICCOLI
  • BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
    • 171 Mikel LANDA MEANA
    • 172 Yukiya ARASHIRO
    • 173 Pello BILBAO
    • 174 Eros CAPECCHI
    • 175 Gino MÄDER
    • 176 Mark PADUN
    • 177 Rafael VALLS FERRI
  • TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
    • 181 Fabio ARU
    • 182 Sean BENNETT
    • 183 Simon CLARKE
    • 184 Sergio Luis HENAO
    • 185 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
    • 186 Mauro SCHMID
    • 187 Kilian FRANKINY
  • CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
    • 191 Jonathan LASTRA
    • 192 Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
    • 193 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA
    • 194 Jon IRISARRI RICON
    • 195 Alejandro OSORIO CARVAJAL
    • 196 Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ
    • 197 Jefferson CEPEDA
  • BURGOS-BH
    • 201 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ
    • 202 Ander OKAMIKA
    • 203 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA
    • 204 Carlos CANAL BLANCO
    • 205 Oscar CABEDO CARDA
    • 206 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA
    • 207 Juan Felipe OSORIO ARBOLEDA
  • TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
    • 211 Mathieu BURGAUDEAU
    • 212 Victor DE LA PARTE
    • 213 Fabien DOUBEY
    • 214 Fabien GRELLIER
    • 215 Pierre LATOUR
    • 216 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
    • 217 Julien SIMON
  • EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
    • 221 Roger ADRIA OLIVERAS
    • 222 Francisco GALVAN
    • 223 Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ
    • 224 Marti MARQUEZ ROMAN
    • 225 Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA
    • 226 Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA
    • 227 Raul GARCIA PIERNA
  • EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    • 231 Mikel ARISTI
    • 232 Mikel BIZKARRA
    • 233 Unai CUADRADO
    • 234 Mikel ITURRIA
    • 235 Txomin JUARISTI
    • 236 Gotzon MARTIN
    • 237 Luis Angel MATE