Vuelta ciclista al País Vasco

Ciclistas

Lista oficial de participantes de la Vuelta al País Vasco 2018

  • MOVISTAR TEAM
    • Director: José Luis Arrieta
    • 1. LANDA, Mikel
    • 2. ANACONA, Winner Andrew
    • 3. BETANCUR, Carlos Alberto
    • 4. DE LA PARTE, Victor
    • 5. QUINTANA, Nairo Alexander
    • 6. ROJAS, José Joaquín
    • 7. VALLS, Rafael
  • AG2R LA MONDIALE
    • Director: Didier Janne
    • 11. BARDET, Romain
    • 12. DUPONT, Hubert
    • 13. GASTAUER, Ben
    • 14. GAUTIER, Cyril
    • 15. LATOUR, Pierre
    • 16. BAKELANTS, Jan
    • 17. VUILLERMOZ, Alexis
  • ASTANA PRO TEAM
    • Director:Alexander Shefer
    • 21. BILBAO, Pello
    • 22. BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos
    • 23. CATALDO, Dario
    • 24. CHERNETSKI, Sergei
    • 25. FRAILE, Omar
    • 26. HANSEN, Jesper
    • 27. MOSER, Moreno
  • BAHRAIN MERIDA
    • Director: Gozard Stangelj
    • 31. NIBALI, Vincenzo
    • 32. ARASHIRO, Yukiya
    • 33. IZAGIRRE, Gorka
    • 34. IZAGIRRE, Ion
    • 35. PADUN, Mark
    • 36. PELLIZZOTTI, Franco
    • 37. PERNSTEINER, Hermann
  • BMC RACING TEAM
    • Director: Valerio Piva
    • 41. PORTE, Richie
    • 42. BEVIN, Patrick
    • 43. CARUSO, Damiano
    • 44. DE MARCHI, Alessandro
    • 45. GERRANS, Simon
    • 46. TEUNS, Dylan
    • 47. WYSS, Danilo
  • BORA-HANSGROHE
    • Director:Christian Pömer
    • 51. PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas
    • 52. BENEDETTI, Cesare
    • 53. BUCHMANN, Emanuel
    • 54. GROBSCHARTNER, Felix
    • 55. KONRAD, Patrick
    • 56. McCARTHY, Jay
    • 57. MÜHLBERGER, Gregor
  • BURGOS - BH
    • Director: José Cabedo
    • 61. SIMON, Jordi
    • 62. CABEDO, Oscar
    • 63. EZQUERRA, Jesús
    • 64. MAMYKIN, Matvey
    • 65. MERINO, Igor
    • 66. SALAS, Ibai
    • 67. TORRES, Pablo
  • CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
    • Director: Eugenio Goikoetxea
    • 71. PARDILLA, Sergio
    • 72. AMEZQUETA, Julen
    • 73. ARANBURU, Alexander
    • 74. IRISARRI, Jon
    • 75. LASTRA, Jonathan
    • 76. MAS, Lluis Guillermo
    • 77. SOTO, Nelson Andrés
  • COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÈDITS
    • Director: Christian Guiberteau
    • 81. HERRADA, Jesus
    • 82. EDET, Nicolas
    • 83. HERRADA, Jose
    • 84. MATE, Luis Ángel
    • 85. NAVARRO, Daniel
    • 86. PEREZ, Anthony
    • 87. TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel
  • EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
    • Director: Xabier Muriel
    • 91. PRADES, Eduardo
    • 92. BAGÜÉS, Aritz
    • 93. BARCELÓ, Fernando
    • 94. BIZKARRA, MIKEL
    • 95. BRAVO, Garikoitz
    • 96. GONZALEZ, Aitor
    • 97. SANZ, Enrique
  • GROUPAMA - FDJ
    • Director: Davide Madiot
    • 101. MOLARD, Rudy
    • 102. ARMIRAL, Bruno
    • 103. MADOUAS, Valentin
    • 104. MORABITO, Steve
    • 105. VAUGRENARD, Benoit
    • 106. SEIGLE, Romain
    • 107. VINCENT, Leo
  • LOTTO SOUDAL
    • Director: Mario Aerts
    • 111. ARMEE, Sander
    • 112. DE GENDT, Thomas
    • 113. LAMBRECHT, Bjorg
    • 114. MERTZ, Rémy
    • 115. MONFORT, MaximE
    • 116. VAN DER SANDE, Tosh
    • 117. VANENDERT, Jelle
  • MITCHELTON - SCOTT
    • Director: Julian Dean
    • 121. ALBASINI, Michael
    • 122. HAIG, Jack
    • 123. HAMILTON, Lucas
    • 124. HOWSON, Damien
    • 125. JUUL JENSEN, Christopher
    • 126. POWER, Robert
    • 127. VERONA, Carlos
  • QUICK-STEP FLOORS
    • Director: Davide Bramati
    • 131. ALAPHILIPPE, Julian
    • 132. CAPECCHI, Eros
    • 133. CAVAGNA, Rémi
    • 134. KNOX, James
    • 135. MAS, Enric
    • 136. NARVAEZ, Jhonnatan
    • 137. SERRY, Pieter
  • TEAM DIMENSION DATA
    • Director: Bingen Fernández
    • 141. ANTON, Igor
    • 142. CUMMINGS, Stephen
    • 143. GHEBREIGZABHIER, Amanuel
    • 144. KING, Benjamin
    • 145. MORTON, Lachlan
    • 146. PAUWELS, Serge
    • 147. SLAGTER, Tom-Jelte
  • TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
    • Director: Juan Manuel Garate
    • 151. URAN, Rigoberto
    • 152. BROWN, Nathan
    • 153. CANTY, Brendan
    • 154. CARTHY, Hugh
    • 155. CRADDOCK, Lawson
    • 156. HOWES, Alex
    • 157. WOODS, Michael
  • TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
    • Director: Dmitri Konychev
    • 161. ZAKARIN, Ilnur
    • 162. CRAS, Steff
    • 163. BOSWELL, Ian
    • 164. KISERLOVSKI, Robert
    • 165. LAMMERTINK, Maurits
    • 166. SMIT, Willem
    • 167. SPILAK, Simon
  • TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
    • Director: Frans Maassen
    • 171. ROGLIC, Primoz
    • 172. BATTAGLIN, Enrico
    • 173. KUSS, Sepp
    • 174. LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan
    • 175. MARTENS, Paul
    • 176. POWLESS, Neilson
    • 177. DE TIER, Floris
  • TEAM SKY
    • Director: Gabriel Rasch
    • 181. KWIATKOWSKI, Michal
    • 182. CASTROVIEJO, Jonatan
    • 183. DE LA CRUZ, David
    • 184. GEOGHEGAN, Tae
    • 185. KIRYIENKA, Vasil
    • 186. LOPEZ, David
    • 187. SIVAKOV, Pavel
  • TEAM SUNWEB
    • Director: Aike Visbeek
    • 191. MATTHEWS, Michael
    • 192. FRÖHLINGER, Johannes
    • 193. HAGA, Chad
    • 194. HINDLEY, Jau
    • 195. STORER, Michael
    • 196. TEN DAM, Laurens
    • 197. TUSVELD, Martijn
  • TREK - SEGAFREDO
    • Director: Kim Andersen
    • 201. MOLLEMA, Bauke
    • 202. FELLINE, Fabio
    • 203. GOGL, Michael
    • 204. GRMAY, Tsgabu
    • 205. GUERREIRO, Rubén
    • 206. SKUJINS, Toms
    • 207. STETINA, Peter
  • UAE TEAM EMIRATES
    • Director: José Antonio Fernández
    • 211. FARIA DA COSTA, Rui
    • 212. AIT EL ABDIA, Anass
    • 213. BONO, Matteo
    • 214. MORI, Manuelle
    • 215. POLANC, Jan
    • 216. RIABUSHENKO, Aleksandr
    • 217. ULISSI, Diego